Catalog number: 53 / Lot number: 1065729
1x PELIKAN "SOUVERÄN" Füller mit Box, 1x Füller (Hersteller unbekannt, in Waterman Etui, 1x WATERMAN Füller in Grün mit vergoldeten Beschlägen (Lederetui anbei). Jeweils leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
| 1x PELIKAN "SOUVERÄN" fountain pen with box, 1x fountain pen (manufacturer unknown, in Waterman case, 1x WATERMAN fountain pen in green with gold-plated fittings (leather case attached). In each case light traces of use.
Category:: writing utensils