Catalog number: 63 / Lot number: 1066062
1x Braun marmoriert mit vergoldeten Details, 1x Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details. Jeweils mit starken Gebrauchsspuren.
| ST. DUPONT VINTAGE convolute lighters. 1x brown marbled with gilded details, 1x black with gilded details. Each with heavy traces of use.
Category:: accessories