Catalog number: 72 / Lot number: 1063953
1x "MEISTERSTÜCK SOLITAIRE" Tintenfass aus 925 Sterlingsilber mit vergoldeten Details. 1x "MEISTERSTÜCK SOLITAIRE" Tintenlöscher aus 925 Sterlingsilber mit vergoldeten Details und Löschpapier. Altersspuren vorhanden, dennoch guter Erhalt.
| 1x "MEISTERSTÜCK SOLITAIRE" inkwell in 925 sterling silver with gold-plated details. 1x "MEISTERSTÜCK SOLITAIRE" ink eraser in 925 sterling silver with gilt details and blotting paper. Signs of age present, nevertheless in good condition.
Category:: writing utensils