Catalog number: 80 / Lot number: 1053209
Monogram Canvas Serie mit Rindsleder-Details und goldfarbener Hardware. Schulterriemen anbei. Starke Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE garment cover. Monogram canvas series with cowhide details and gold-tone hardware. Shoulder strap enclosed. Heavy patina and signs of age present.
Category:: fashion - bags