Catalog number: 90 / Lot number: 1065007
Writers Edition von 2016. Limitierte Auflage 8.110 / 9.000. Korpus aus weißem Edelharz mit guillochiertem Muster und Kappe besteht aus schwarzem Edelharz. Vergoldete Beschläge, achteckige Form, Konusring mit Elementen seiner bedeutendsten Werke verziert. Etui und Umkarton anbei. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
| Writers Edition of 2016. limited edition 8,110 / 9,000. body made of white precious resin with guilloche pattern and cap is made of black precious resin. Gold plated fittings, octagonal shape, cone ring decorated with elements of his most significant works. Case and outer box enclosed. Light traces of use.
Category:: writing utensils