Catalog number: 167 / Lot number: 1063667
by Sefedin Kwumi, Entwurf erstmals erschienen 2000. Akt. NP.: 410,-€. 100% Seide. Lächelnde Gesichter in Aquarelltechnik. Handrollierte Säume. 90 x 90cm. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| HERMÈS silkscarf "SMILES IN THIRD MILLENARY", by Sefedin Kwumi, design first published 2000. Retail price: 410,-€. 100% silk. Smiling faces in watercolour technique. Handrolled hems. 90 x 90cm. Signs of wear present.
Category:: accessories