Catalog number: 1800 / Lot number: 1065869
Sammlung aus dem Abo in 12 Lindner Vordruckalben. Europa Blockausgaben aus dem Zeitraum 1981-1993 postfrisch.
| Souvenir sheets EUROPE ** (1981-1993) - Collection from the Abo on 12 Lindner preprinted albums. Europe souvenir sheet issues from the period 1981-1993 MNH.
Category:: stamps - cartons