Catalog number: 1187 / Lot number: 1068831
Im kolonialen Stil, verziert mit mythologischen Figuren im Reliefdekor. Bestehend aus 1 Teekanne, 1 Henkelschale für Zucker, 1 Milchkännchen. Gebrauchsspuren. Geprüftes Silber, keine Punzen,
| Silver tea service, 3 pcs, THAILAND, 1900-1920. In colonial style, decorated with mythological figures in relief decor. Consisting of 1 teapot, 1 sugar bowl with handle, 1 milk jug. Signs of use. Checked silver, no hallmarks,
Category:: asian