Catalog number: 1601 / Lot number: 1066882
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 61/81 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 71/90 cm.
| BREUNINGER, HELMUT (1921) "Café am Wannsee".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 61/81 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 71/90 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous