Catalog number: 1604 / Lot number: 1066887
Öl auf Leinwand, unleserlich signiert: "Maloff?", HxB: 21/32 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 37/47 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Peasant in Horse-drawn Sleigh".
Oil on canvas, illegibly signed: "Maloff?", HxW: 21/32 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 37/47 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous