Catalog number: 1622 / Lot number: 1068619
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 50/60 cm. Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer, Rahmen, HxB: 63/72 cm.
| VON LOESCH, HANS (1863-?) "Little wood on the lake shore".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 50/60 cm. Signs of age, paint chipping, frame, HxW: 63/72 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous