Catalog number: 1624 / Lot number: 1068644
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 132/90 cm. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 148/106 cm.
| HAUSWALD, THEO (XX) "Sunset" 1905
Oil on canvas, sig. and dat., hxw: 132/90 cm. Craquelure, frame, HxW: 148/106 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous