Ende 19.Jh., Metallguss bronziert, prächtig gekleideter Landsknecht auf Holzsockel, H: 41 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. rest.
| TWO LANSQUENETS
End of the 19th century, bronzed metal casting, splendidly dressed lansquenet on wooden base, h: 41 cm. Traces of age, partly rest.
Category::
varia