Catalog number: 1 / Lot number: 1067936
König Wilhelm I. (1816-1864), ss, Kratzer, Fingerabdrücke, partiell minimal korrodiert, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, Randfehler, Randkerben, 55,2g rau.
| Wurtemberg - Bronze medal n.y. (19th century), award for agricultural merits, King William I (1816-1864), VF, scratches, fingerprints, partially minimally corroded, rubbed, slightly soiled, rim nicks, 55.2g rough.
Category:: historical