Catalog number: 2016 / Lot number: 1068388
Kratzer, Tönung, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, Randfehler, 7,32g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| GB/GOLD - 1 Sovereign 1912, George V., VF, scratches, toning, rubbed, slightly polluted, rim nick, 7.32g gold fine, tax-exempt according to §25c UStG.
Category:: coins & Medals - Investor Offers