Catalog number: 2103 / Lot number: 1067946
berieben, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, minimaler Randfehler, 7,16g Gold fein.
| Prussia - 20 Mark 1875/A, Wilhelm I, VF, rubbed, scratches, slightly soiled, minimal edge flaw, 7.16g gold fine.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots