Catalog number: 32 / Lot number: 1064124
Fünf Modelle. Green Lantern in Schwarz mit grünem Logo.Marc Jacobs Modell in Grau. Apollo in Dunkelbau mit goldfarbenem Design. LA Dodgers in Türkis mit dunkelblauem Logo. Schwarzer Korpus mit kariertem Schild. Tragespuren vorhanden.
| NEW ERA cap convolute, size 7,5. Five models. Green lantern in black with green logo. Marc Jacobs model in grey. Apollo in dark with gold design. LA Dodgers in turquoise with dark blue logo. Black body with checkered shield. Traces of wear present.
Category:: accessories