Catalog number: 111 / Lot number: 1063824
Limited Edition - 072 / 236. In der Innenseite signiert mit Stückzahl. 100% Baumwolle. Modell aus dunkelblauem Denim mit Kontrastnähten, aufgesetzten Brusttaschen. Rückteil mit Farbkleks-Design in Schwarz, Weiß und Silberfarben. In dieser Ausführung nicht erhältlich. Sehr guter Erhalt.
| LEE X-LINE denim jacket "RIDER JACKET", size L. Limited Edition - 072 / 236. Inside signed with piece number. 100% cotton. Model made of dark blue denim with contrast stitching, patch chest pockets. Back with color blob design in black, white and silver colors. Not available in this design. Very good condition.
Category:: garments