Catalog number: 2501 / Lot number: 1065240
bestehend aus sechs Teilen, Kugelschreiberhalter, Füller (Gebrauchsspuren), Federschale, Löschwiege, Zettelhalter, Visitenkartenhalter. Gw.: 700 g. Teilw. Altersspuren / Oxydation, in Originalverpackung.
| DESK SET, 925 silver, 20th century, consisting of six parts, ballpoint pen holder, fountain pen (signs of use), pen bowl, eraser, note holder, business card holder. Weight: 700 g. partly Signs of age / oxidation, in original packaging.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous