Catalog number: 2502 / Lot number: 1065241
bestehend aus sieben Teilen, Kugelschreiberhalter, Füller, Federschale, Löschwiege, Zettelhalter und zwei Untersetzer (Gebrauchsspuren). Gw.: 788 g. Teilw. Altersspuren / Oxydation, meist in Originalverpackung.
| DESK SET, 925 silver, 20th century, consisting of seven parts, ballpoint pen holder, fountain pen, spring bowl, eraser, note holder and two coasters (signs of use). Gw.: 788 g. partly Signs of age / oxidation, mostly in original packaging.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous