Catalog number: 2579 / Lot number: 1065546
Punzen stark verschlagen, HxD: 3/7 cm, Gw.: 101 g. Partial Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren / Oxydation.
| LONDON, pair of salters, 925 silver, (1738?), Hallmarks strongly devious, HxD: 3/7 cm, Gw.: 101 g. Partial signs of age and wear / oxidation.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous