Catalog number: 2586 / Lot number: 1065553
variierende Tabletts, rundes Tablett Silber (sauregeprüft) D: 31 cm, Gw.: 474 g. Partial Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren / Oxydation.
| FIVE TRAYS, mostly silver plated, one silver (acid tested), varying trays, round tray silver (acid-tested) D: 31 cm, weight: 474 g. Partial signs of age and wear / oxidation.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous