Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1067782
bestehend aus 3 Reihen Labradoritlinsen 6-8 mm in feiner Qualität mit handgearbeiteter Schließe aus Silber kombiniert mit Gold und vergoldeten Teilen, besetzt mit 2 Teilen antiken blauen Glases, 7x2 cm, L: 56 cm, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert Peter Plöderl (Atelier für Unikatschmuck Mannheim/Heidelberg).
| Exceptional necklace made of 3 rows labradorites 6 to 8 mm, fine quality with handcrafted clasp made of silver combined with gold and gilded parts, 7x2 cm, set with round blue pieces of antique glass, L: 56 cm, late 20th century, good condition, marked Peter Plöderl (unique jewellery Mannheim/Heidelberg).
Category:: jewellery - modern