Catalog number: 54 / Lot number: 1068290
FW-WEISS (F-H)/VS-SI, GG/WG 18K, 40 g, L: ca. 19 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Kastenschloß und Sicherheitsacht.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totall. ca. 0.5 ct, RW-WHITE (F-H)/VS-SI, white quartz flowers, 18K yellow and white gold, 40 g, L: ca. 19 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, box clasp with safety catch.
Category:: jewellery - classic