Catalog number: 66 / Lot number: 1068431
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS, WG 14K, 2,4 g, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Steine tlw. min. locker in der Fassung.
| Memoire ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS, 14K white gold, 2.4 g, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, some diamonds min. loose in setting.
Category:: jewellery - classic