Catalog number: 95 / Lot number: 1068673
LGW (I) /P1, GG 14K, 3,4g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit.
| Solitaire Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.50ct, grav. ca. LGW (I) /P1, YG 14K, 3.4g, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear. Handmade.
Category:: jewellery - classic