Catalog number: 214 / Lot number: 1069118
mit 5 rund facettierten Saphiren zus. ca. 1,70ct, grav. 5 Rubinen zus. ca. 1,06ct, grav. und 16 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,53ct, grav. von guter Farbe und Reinheit, WG 14K, RW: 57, Ende 20. Jh., guter Zustand, Ringe können auch separat getragen werden.
| Set of 2 rings, with 5 round faceted sapphires totalling ca. 1.70ct, eng. 5 rubies totalling ca. 1.06ct, eng. and 16 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.53ct, eng. of good colour and clarity, 14K, ring size 57, late 20th century, good condition, rings can also be worn separately.
Category:: jewellery - classic