Catalog number: 419 / Lot number: 1068162
Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk, funktionsfähig. Serien Nr. 152759. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 03/1995 bei Juwelier Hunke in Ludwigsburg, Deutschland. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 20mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CARTIER Neo Vintage Tank Vermeil, Ref. 5057001. Ladies watch. Silver, gold plated. Quartz-movement, working. Serial no. 152759. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Box and papers enclosed, bought 03/1995 at Juwelier Hunke in Ludwigsburg, Germany. Diameter ca. 20mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies