Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1068201
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 78/63 cm. Rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 92/76 cm.
| KOHRL, LUDWIG DOMINIK (1858-1927) "Zitherspiel in der Bauernstube".
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 78/63 cm. Rest. and doubled, frame, HxW: 92/76 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous