Catalog number: 1611 / Lot number: 1068435
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert "A. Gonzal?" und Widmung, HxB: 24/41 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 36/52 cm.
| MARINE PAINTER "Coastal Landscape with a Town on the Horizon".
Oil on canvas, signed "A. Gonzal?" and dedication, HxW: 24/41 cm. Slight signs of age, crazed, frame, HxW: 36/52 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous