Catalog number: 22 / Lot number: 1070370
GG 14K, 7,1 g, RW: 59, Mitte 20. Jh., sehr leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring set with brilliant-cut diamond approx. 0.20 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K YG, 7.1 g, ring size 59, mid of 20th c., very minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic