Catalog number: 75 / Lot number: 1070669
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-VVS, WG 14K, 7 g, RW: 52, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with sapphires and 8 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.64 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-VVS, 14K white gold, 7 g, ring size 52, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic