Catalog number: 104 / Lot number: 1070741
ca. WEISS (H)/P1, WG 14K, 2 g, RW: 60, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.45 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/P1, 14K white gold, 2 g, ring size 60, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic