Catalog number: 127 / Lot number: 1070789
mit diversen Charms, Silber, 75,9 g, L: 18,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, rosa PANDORATextilkette mit Silberenden inklusive.
| PANDORA bracelet with many charms, silver, 75.9 g, L: 18.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, pink PANDORA necklace made of textile with silver ends included.
Category:: jewellery - modern