Catalog number: 1609 / Lot number: 1070511
Öl auf Leinwnd, unsig., HxB: 58/46 cm, Rest. und Doubliert, Farbverluste, Rahmen, HxB: 68/56 cm.
Oil on canvas, unsig., HxW: 58/46 cm, rest. and doubled, paint loss, frame, HxW: 68/56 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous