Catalog number: 16 / Lot number: 1069549
darunter ein Personenwagen '5818' mit Inneneinrichtung, L 42 cm, an beiden oberen Ecken beschädigt (Risse), (Karton anbei, allerdings stark stockfleckig und besch.), grünfarbener Bierwagen '5830' mit gelber Aufschrift "Königsbacher", L 32 cm, Orig.-Karton anbei sowie Plattformwagen 'Rlmmp-700' mit Glocke als Beladung, (zur Unterstützung des Wiederaufbaus der Frauenkirche), im Orig.-Karton '5419', L 35 cm, Wagons je mit leichten Lagerspuren.
| MÄRKLIN 3 passenger and freight wagons, track 1, including a '5818' passenger wagon with interior fittings, damaged on both upper corners (cracks), L 42 cm (box included, but heavily foxed and damaged), green-colored beer wagon '5830' with yellow inscription "Königsbacher", L 32 cm, original box included and platform wagon 'Rlmmp- 700' with a bell as a load (to support the reconstruction of the Frauenkirche), in the original box '5419', L 35 cm, the wagons each have slight traces of storage.
Category:: toys