Catalog number: 1624 / Lot number: 1070603
Gruppe von Aktfiguren, u.re. undeutlich signiert: Oleg...?, Mischtechnik/Karton, HxB: ca. 60x60 cm (63x63 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, leicht gewellt (prozessbedingt). Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| ARTIST 20./21. Century, "Bathers", group of nude figures, u.r. indistinctly signed: Oleg...?, mixed media/cardboard, HxW: approx. 60x60 cm (63x63 cm with frame). Signs of age, slightly wavy (due to the process). With glazed frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous