Catalog number: 1818 / Lot number: 1070047
signiert, datiert 26.9.82, Kohlezeichnung/Papier, HxB: ca. 43x31 cm (50x40 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| NUSS, FRITZ (1907-1999), "Pair", signed, dated 26.9.82, charcoal drawing/paper, HxW: approx. 43x31 cm (50x40 cm with frame). Signs of age and rubbing. With glazed frame.
Category:: graphic arts