Catalog number: 1820 / Lot number: 1070597
abstrakte Komposition, undeutlich signiert und datiert (19)84, Tusche/chamoisfarbenes Japanbütten, HxB: ca. 30x21 cm (54x45 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
| ARTIST 20th century, "untitled", abstract composition, indistinctly signed and dated (19)84, ink/chamois-colored Japan paper, HxW: approx. 30x21 cm (54x45 cm with frame). Framed with passe-partout behind glass. Slight signs of age.
Category:: graphic arts