Catalog number: 6 / Lot number: 1069077
GG/RG 14K, 15,2 gr, RW: 69, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, außen dezent graviert "HD".
| Men's ring with deer teeth, 14K YG/RG, 15.2 gr, ring size 69, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear, outside with discreet engraving "HD".
Category:: jewellery - classic