Catalog number: 23 / Lot number: 1069080
mit Bernstein, Granat u. Grandeln, Metall vergoldet, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, inkl. Etui.
| Bundle 4 stick pins with amber, garnet and deer teeth, metal gold plated, 20th century, signs of wear, incl. case.
Category:: jewellery - classic