Catalog number: 832 / Lot number: 1067037
Skulptur mit drei Pferden auf einem Felsen, teilweise silberfarben oder geschwärzt, bezeichnet OTTAVIANI, H. ca. 27,5 cm. Altersspuren.
| ITALY '3 horses', 20th/21th c. Sculpture with three horses on a rock, partly silver coloured or blackened, inscribed OTTAVIANI, h. ca. 27.5 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: sculptures