Catalog number: 2504 / Lot number: 1068533
6 Kaffeelöffel und 1 abweichende Zuckerzange, Gewicht ca. 165 g, in Etui (beschädigt). Zuckerzange gedellt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| FRANCE 7-piece coffee set, silver gilt, 1819-1838. 6 coffee spoons and 1 deviated sugar tongs, weight approx. 165 g, in case (dam.). Sugar tongs dented, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated