Catalog number: 3009 / Lot number: 1068922
Regenschirm, der auch zum Sitzen umfunktioniert werden kann, Bespannung und Beschichtung an den Sitzteilen etwas beschädigt, L. ca. 96,5 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Seat umbrella, 20th c. Umbrella that can also be converted into a seat, covering and coating on the seat parts somewhat damaged, l. approx. 96.5 cm. Signs of age and use.
Category:: varia