Catalog number: 3023 / Lot number: 1070991
schwarz-silberfarbener Reithelm der Marke Pikeur Reitmoden, auf dem Schild signiert von Beerbaum, Beutel anbei. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, part. Kratzspuren.
| PIKEUR riding helmet, donated by Ludger Beerbaum (German show jumper), black and silver-colored riding helmet from the Pikeur Reitmoden brand, signed by Beerbaum on the shield, bag attached. Signs of age and wear, part. scratch marks.
Category:: varia