Catalog number: 40 / Lot number: 1064593
NP. ca.: 1.000,-€. Vergoldetes Feuerzeug mit Rillendekor. Etui und Garantie Heft anbei. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
39
| CARTIER VINTAGE Briquet "BRIQUET FINITION OR GORDON VERTICAL". Gold-plated lighter with groove decoration. Case and warranty booklet enclosed. Slight traces of use.
Category:: accessories