Catalog number: 196 / Lot number: 1071032
GG 18K, 18,7 g, L: 44 cm, Reif D: 2 mm, aus feinem Drahtgeflecht mit Scheibe D: 2,3 cm, eismatt mit eingravierter Spirale und feiner Akoya Zuchtperle 6 mm im Mittelpunkt, Ende 20. Jh., Reif mit Tragespuren.
| Necklace with pendant made of 18K yellow gold, 18.7 g, L: 44 cm, with fine Akoya cultured pearl 6 mm, late 20th century, necklace with signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic