Catalog number: 197 / Lot number: 1071033
GG 21,6K, 11,8 g, oval unregelmäßige Form 4x2,5 cm mit strukturierter Oberfläche, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Brooch with boulder opal, 21.6K yellow gold, 4x2.5 cm with structured surface, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic