Catalog number: 266 / Lot number: 1071147
schön auskristallisiertes Stück in grün-grau Melange amorph gefasst in GG 14K, 11,1 g, 3,2x2,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, solide Verarbeitung.
| Brooch with green-grey piece of crystallized mineral and 3 diamonds, 14K yellow gold, 11.1 g, 3.2x2.5 cm, late 20th century, good condition, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic