Catalog number: 23 / Lot number: 1069693
Edelstahl/Gold 18K. Automatik-Werk, Kaliber 13. Serien Nr. 626752. Neues Lederband mit originaler Faltschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Box (beschädigt) und Papiere anbei, Kauf 06/2006 bei Juwelier Hollfelder in Deutschland. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 39mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| BREITLING Chronomat, Ref. B13352-104. Wrist watch. Stainless steel/gold 18K. Automatic-movement, calibre 13. Serial no. 626752. New leather strap with original folding clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Box (damaged) and papers enclosed, bought 06/2006 at Juwelier Hollfelder in Germany. Diameter ca. 39mm (measured without crown).
Category:: mens watches